Is NEW!! Bakehouse Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Pecan Granola (3 Pack) Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Sunflower Seeds, Honey, Brown Sugar, Semisweet Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Canola Oil, Dried Coconut, Butter (Cream, Natural Flavors), Almonds, Pecans, Molasses, Vanilla Extract
Check NEW!! Bakehouse Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Pecan Granola (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEW!! Bakehouse Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Pecan Granola (3 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NEW!! Bakehouse Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Pecan Granola (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch


