Is New Barn Cream Coffee Almond - 14 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Almondmilk (Water, Organic Almonds), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Fair Trade Dark Roast Coffee Extract, Salt
Check New Barn Cream Coffee Almond - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Barn Cream Coffee Almond - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
New Barn Cream Coffee Almond - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


