Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is New Barn Organics Unsweetened Coconut Coconut Milk Grown Sustainably Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconutmilk (filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream), Organic Acacia Fiber, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt. Contains: Coconut.

Check New Barn Organics Unsweetened Coconut Coconut Milk Grown Sustainably against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie
Wheat Free? New Barn Organics Unsweetened Coconut Coconut Milk Grown Sustainably | Spoonful