Is New Belgium Fat Tire Amber Ale Beer 12 Oz Bottles, 6 Pk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

malted barley, hops, yeast and water

Check New Belgium Fat Tire Amber Ale Beer 12 Oz Bottles, 6 Pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Belgium Fat Tire Amber Ale Beer 12 Oz Bottles, 6 Pk is available at 11 retailers

H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijerThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking