Is New Belgium Mountain Time Lager Beer -12pk/12 fl oz Cans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hops, Barley, Yea
Check New Belgium Mountain Time Lager Beer -12pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Belgium Mountain Time Lager Beer -12pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
New Belgium Mountain Time Lager Beer -12pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


