Is NEW BELGIUM VOODOO RANGER IMPERIAL INDIAN PALE ALE BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hops, Barley, Yea

Check NEW BELGIUM VOODOO RANGER IMPERIAL INDIAN PALE ALE BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NEW BELGIUM VOODOO RANGER IMPERIAL INDIAN PALE ALE BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK is available at 11 retailers

H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Oat Free? NEW BELGIUM VOODOO RANGER IMPERIAL INDIAN PALE ALE BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK | Spoonful