Is NEW BELGIUM VOODOO RANGER IMPERIAL INDIAN PALE ALE BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hops, Barley, Yea
Check NEW BELGIUM VOODOO RANGER IMPERIAL INDIAN PALE ALE BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEW BELGIUM VOODOO RANGER IMPERIAL INDIAN PALE ALE BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
NEW BELGIUM VOODOO RANGER IMPERIAL INDIAN PALE ALE BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK is available at 11 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


