Is NEW BERRY SPORTS DRINK 600ML Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
water, sucrose, maltodextrin, food acid, sodium chloride, preservative, monopotassium phosphate, magnesium lactate, flavor, colour
Check NEW BERRY SPORTS DRINK 600ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEW BERRY SPORTS DRINK 600ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NEW BERRY SPORTS DRINK 600ML is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


