Is New Bridge Cheese Cheddar Mediterranean Mini - 3.75 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Dehydrated Tomato, Basil
Check New Bridge Cheese Cheddar Mediterranean Mini - 3.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Bridge Cheese Cheddar Mediterranean Mini - 3.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


