Is New Bridge Garlic & Herb Cheddar Cheese, Garlic & Herb Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, GARLIC & HERB BLEND (OREGANO, THYME, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, MARJORAM, BASIL, SAVORY, PARSLEY, ROSEMARY, SAGE, NUTMEG, RED PEPPER).

Check New Bridge Garlic & Herb Cheddar Cheese, Garlic & Herb Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing