Is New Bridge Maenster Cheese, Muenster Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLORING.

Check New Bridge Maenster Cheese, Muenster against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep