Is New Cascadia Gluten Free Burger Buns Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, natural starter (millet flour, water), whole grain flours (millet, brown rice), tapioca flour, xanthan gum, sea salt, enzymes.
Check New Cascadia Gluten Free Burger Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Cascadia Gluten Free Burger Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingLunch


