Is NEW CENTURY SNACKS, GOLDEN RAISINS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOLDEN RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SULFUR DIOXIDE ADDED FOR COLOR RETENTION).
Check NEW CENTURY SNACKS, GOLDEN RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEW CENTURY SNACKS, GOLDEN RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


