Is New Chapter Bone Strength Take Care, Vegetarian Slim Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ferment Media (Organic Milled Soy, Organic Saccharo-myces Cerevisiae, Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Alfalfa Powder, Lactic Acid Bacteria (Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Bifidum And Lactobacillus Rhamnosus), Papain (Deactivated) And Bromelain (Deactivated)), Organic Barley Grass, Organic Gum Acacia, Maltodextrin, Hypromellose, Silicon Dioxide And Sunflower Oil

Check New Chapter Bone Strength Take Care, Vegetarian Slim Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Chapter Bone Strength Take Care, Vegetarian Slim Tablets is available at 5 retailers

RalphsSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go