Is New Chapter Cinnamon Force Liquid Vcaps, 30.00 Ea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Extra-virgin Olive Oil, Hypromellose (Capsule), Organic Yellow Beeswax, Candelilla Wax, Maltodextrin And Gum Acacia

Check New Chapter Cinnamon Force Liquid Vcaps, 30.00 Ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Chapter Cinnamon Force Liquid Vcaps, 30.00 Ea is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go