Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is New Chapter Complete Organic Plant Protein+ Fuel & Replenish, Vanilla, 15 Ounces Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Vanilla Flavor, Organic Bamboo Extract, Organic Stevia Extract, Contains Tree Nut (Coconut)

Check New Chapter Complete Organic Plant Protein+ Fuel & Replenish, Vanilla, 15 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Chapter Complete Organic Plant Protein+ Fuel & Replenish, Vanilla, 15 Ounces is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? New Chapter Complete Organic Plant Protein+ Fuel & Replenish, Vanilla, 15 Ounces | Spoonful