Is New Chapter Prostate 5LX, Saw Palmetto Blend, Vegetarian Capsules Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Saw Palmetto Sce, Green Tea Aqe Organic, Pumpkin Seed Oil Organic, Nettle Root 5:1 He, Nettle Root 10:1 He, Pb Selenium, Ginger Sce Organic, Ginger He, Rosemary Sce, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Yellow Beeswax Organic, Candelilla Wax
Check New Chapter Prostate 5LX, Saw Palmetto Blend, Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Chapter Prostate 5LX, Saw Palmetto Blend, Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
New Chapter Prostate 5LX, Saw Palmetto Blend, Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


