Is New Chapter Women's Daily Probiotic -- 60 Vegan Capsules Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hypromellose (Capsule), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Rice Extract, Silicon Dioxide And Sunflower Oil

Check New Chapter Women's Daily Probiotic -- 60 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Chapter Women's Daily Probiotic -- 60 Vegan Capsules is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking