Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is NEW DAY FARMS, MICROGREENS SUNFLOWER & BASIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUNFLOWER MICROGREENS, ORGANIC BASIL MICROGREENS

Check NEW DAY FARMS, MICROGREENS SUNFLOWER & BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? NEW DAY FARMS, MICROGREENS SUNFLOWER & BASIL | Spoonful