Is New Day Farms, Organic Sunflower Microgreens, 6.4 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Microgreens

Check New Day Farms, Organic Sunflower Microgreens, 6.4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Day Farms, Organic Sunflower Microgreens, 6.4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
CrispTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping