Is New England Coffee Butter Pecan Ground Coffee, 11 oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check New England Coffee Butter Pecan Ground Coffee, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New England Coffee Butter Pecan Ground Coffee, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Pecan Crunch Granola Bars, 6 Count, 8.94oz, Shelf Stable, Cardboard Box, New
Progresso Rich & Hearty New England Clam Chowder Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 18.5 oz.
SOUTHERN BUTTER PECAN GELATO, SOUTHERN BUTTER PECAN
BUTTER PECAN VANILLA FLAVOR AND REAL PECAN PIECES FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BUTTER PECAN
HAAGEN-DAZS Butter Pecan Ice Cream, 14 fl. oz. Carton
Where to buy
New England Coffee Butter Pecan Ground Coffee, 11 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Granule


