Is New England Coffee Coffee, 100% Arabica, Medium Roast, Butter Pecan, K-Cup Pods Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabic Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors.

Check New England Coffee Coffee, 100% Arabica, Medium Roast, Butter Pecan, K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The GoBreakfast