Is New England Coffee Coffee, Freshly Ground, Medium Roast, Hazelnut Creme, Decaffeinated Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors.
Check New England Coffee Coffee, Freshly Ground, Medium Roast, Hazelnut Creme, Decaffeinated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New England Coffee Coffee, Freshly Ground, Medium Roast, Hazelnut Creme, Decaffeinated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee 7 oz. Jar
The Original Donut Shop Regular Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Pod, Medium Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Where to buy
New England Coffee Coffee, Freshly Ground, Medium Roast, Hazelnut Creme, Decaffeinated is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Granule


