Is New England Coffee Decaf Colombian Coffee Pods, 12 Count for Keurig & K-Cup Compatible Brewers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check New England Coffee Decaf Colombian Coffee Pods, 12 Count for Keurig & K-Cup Compatible Brewers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New England Coffee Decaf Colombian Coffee Pods, 12 Count for Keurig & K-Cup Compatible Brewers is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go