Is New England Coffee Donut Shop Blend Ground Coffee, 22 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check New England Coffee Donut Shop Blend Ground Coffee, 22 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New England Coffee Donut Shop Blend Ground Coffee, 22 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Coffee