Is New England Coffee Hazelnut Creme, 22 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check New England Coffee Hazelnut Creme, 22 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New England Coffee Hazelnut Creme, 22 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go