Is New England Coffee Hazelnut Crème K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check New England Coffee Hazelnut Crème K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New England Coffee Hazelnut Crème K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
MEDIUM ROAST PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED 100% ARABICA COLD BREW PREMIUM COFFEE, PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce
Dunkin Donuts Coffee Ground Medium Roast Decaffeinated Dunkin Decaf - 12 Oz
Folgers Classic Roast Medium Ground Coffee
Where to buy
New England Coffee Hazelnut Crème K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


