Is New England Coffee Keurig Hot Coffee, Light Roasted, New England Donut Shop Blend, K-Cup Pods Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check New England Coffee Keurig Hot Coffee, Light Roasted, New England Donut Shop Blend, K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New England Coffee Keurig Hot Coffee, Light Roasted, New England Donut Shop Blend, K-Cup Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
New England Coffee Keurig Hot Coffee, Light Roasted, New England Donut Shop Blend, K-Cup Pods is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


