Is New England Colombian Supremo Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 11oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check New England Colombian Supremo Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 11oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New England Colombian Supremo Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 11oz is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking