Is New England Cranberry Pepper Jelly Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRIES, WATER, VINEGAR, RED BELL PEPPERS, SUGAR, CRUSHED RED CHILI PEPPERS, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.

Check New England Cranberry Pepper Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New England Cranberry Pepper Jelly is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping