Is NEW ENGLAND STUFFING, TRADITIONAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREAD STUFFING (WHEAT FLOUR, TURBINADO SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, YEAST), CHICKEN STOCK (CHICKEN STOCK, SALT, CHICKEN FAT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM & PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE)), ONIONS, CELERY, BUTTER, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ROSEMARY, THYME, PAPRIKA, WHITE PEPPER, OREGANO.
Check NEW ENGLAND STUFFING, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEW ENGLAND STUFFING, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Dried, Granule
Flavor
HerbaceousButtery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishBaking


