Is New Mexico Chile Pods Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole chile pods
Check New Mexico Chile Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Mexico Chile Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Daiya Dairy-Free Gluten Free Vegan New York Frozen Cheezecake - 14.1oz
BRIANNAS Home Style New American Creamy Balsamic Salad Dressings, Gluten-Free, 12 fl oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Pecan Crunch Granola Bars, 6 Count, 8.94oz, Shelf Stable, Cardboard Box, New
About this product
Vegetable · Pod, Whole
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
CrispJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSide DishSalad


