Is New Mexico Select Mild Green Chile Peppers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Green Chile Peppers

Check New Mexico Select Mild Green Chile Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Mexico Select Mild Green Chile Peppers is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping