Is New Nordic Ashwagandha Gummies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ashwagandha Extract, Maltitol Syrup, Erythritol, Glycerin, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Peach Flavour, Mango Flavour, Black Carrot Juice, D-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate.

Check New Nordic Ashwagandha Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go