Is New Nordic Hair Volume Gummies Apple -- 60 Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Caster Sugar, Gelatin, Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Apple Flavour, Agar, Red Radish (As Colorant)
Check New Nordic Hair Volume Gummies Apple -- 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Nordic Hair Volume Gummies Apple -- 60 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
New Nordic Hair Volume Gummies Apple -- 60 Gummies is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


