Is New Ny Bagels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Wheat Flour, Filtered Spring Water, Certified Organic Cane Sugar, Garlic, Onion, Flax Seed, Poppy Seed, Sea Salt, Yeast, Corn Meal
Check New Ny Bagels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Ny Bagels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Whole
Flavor
GarLICKYSavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichOn The GoSnacking


