Is NEW ORLEANS KETTLE STYLE POTATO CHIPS, NEW ORLEANS KETTLE STYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, peanut oil or a blend of peanut oil, canola oil, corn oil, sunflower oil, sugar, salt, sodium diacetate, torula yeast, dextrose, onion powder, autolyzed yeast extract, citric acid, garlic powder, paprika and turmeric extract, paprika, spice, natural smoke flavor
Check NEW ORLEANS KETTLE STYLE POTATO CHIPS, NEW ORLEANS KETTLE STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEW ORLEANS KETTLE STYLE POTATO CHIPS, NEW ORLEANS KETTLE STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NEW ORLEANS KETTLE STYLE POTATO CHIPS, NEW ORLEANS KETTLE STYLE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


