Is NEW ORLEANS KETTLE STYLE SPICY CAJUN CRAWTATORS POTATO CHIPS, SPICY CAJUN CRAWTATORS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, PEANUT OIL OR A BLEND OF PEANUT OIL, AND CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, OR SUNFLOWER OIL, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA (COLOR), ONION POWDER, TORULA YEAST, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check NEW ORLEANS KETTLE STYLE SPICY CAJUN CRAWTATORS POTATO CHIPS, SPICY CAJUN CRAWTATORS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySpicySmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch