Is NEW ORLEANS ORIGINAL CHEESE CURLS, NEW ORLEANS ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MEAL, WATER, ANNATTO COLOR, SALT AND SOYBEAN OIL. A DEHYDRATED BLEND OF CHEESES (GRANULAR AND BLUE [MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES]), WHEY, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LACTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check NEW ORLEANS ORIGINAL CHEESE CURLS, NEW ORLEANS ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEW ORLEANS ORIGINAL CHEESE CURLS, NEW ORLEANS ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


