Is New Orleans Roast 100% Pure French Chicory 340g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Chicory.

Check New Orleans Roast 100% Pure French Chicory 340g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitterNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking