Is NEW ORLEANS SPICY CREOLE CREAM STYLE NAVY BEANS, NEW ORLEANS SPICY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Navy Beans, Water, Onions, Salt, Cottonseed Oil, Green Onions, Jalapeno Peppers And Spices.

Check NEW ORLEANS SPICY CREOLE CREAM STYLE NAVY BEANS, NEW ORLEANS SPICY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NEW ORLEANS SPICY CREOLE CREAM STYLE NAVY BEANS, NEW ORLEANS SPICY is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep