Is NEW ORLEANS STYLE MUFFULETTA ITALIAN OLIVE SALAD, HOT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SELECT GREEN & BLACK OLIVES, SOYBEAN OIL, CELERY, BELL PEPPERS, HOT PEPPERS, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, PIMENTOS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES AND 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check NEW ORLEANS STYLE MUFFULETTA ITALIAN OLIVE SALAD, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingGarnishing