Is NEW Russell Stover Marshmallow Christmas Treats/Dark Chocolate/Caramel/ Chocolate Marshmallow King Size Net Wt 1oz (3) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate (sugar, whole milk, cocoa butter, chocolate, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanillin (artificial flavor)), corn syrup, sugar, skim milk, palm oil, milk fat, lactose, salt, egg whites, artificial flavor, soy lecithin (emulsifier), citric acid, potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness) and tapioca starch.

Check NEW Russell Stover Marshmallow Christmas Treats/Dark Chocolate/Caramel/ Chocolate Marshmallow King Size Net Wt 1oz (3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NEW Russell Stover Marshmallow Christmas Treats/Dark Chocolate/Caramel/ Chocolate Marshmallow King Size Net Wt 1oz (3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
SoftGooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go