Is New Season Chick Peas Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Pea (60%), Water, Salt, Antioxidant (300).

Check New Season Chick Peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSide Dish