Is New Season Corn Kernels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (61%), Brine (39%), (Water, Sugar, Salt).

Check New Season Corn Kernels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingGarnishing