Is new season creamed corn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sweet corn (50%), water, sugar, thickener (1442), salt, antioxidant (316), acidity regulator (330), suitable for vegetarians and vegans,

Check new season creamed corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish