Is New Season Lentils Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils (60%), Water, Salt. Suitable For Vegetarians And Vegans.

Check New Season Lentils against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup