Is New Seasons Berry D Peelin' It's Blender Ready Fruit Smoothie Medley, Berry D Peelin' Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, BANANAS, STRAWBERRIES
Check New Seasons Berry D Peelin' It's Blender Ready Fruit Smoothie Medley, Berry D Peelin' against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Seasons Berry D Peelin' It's Blender Ready Fruit Smoothie Medley, Berry D Peelin' in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieDrinkingSnacking


