Is New Seasons Berry D Peelin' It's Blender Ready Fruit Smoothie Medley, Berry D Peelin' Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, BANANAS, STRAWBERRIES
Check New Seasons Berry D Peelin' It's Blender Ready Fruit Smoothie Medley, Berry D Peelin' against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Seasons Berry D Peelin' It's Blender Ready Fruit Smoothie Medley, Berry D Peelin' in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieDrinkingSnacking


