Is New Seasons Bittersweet Organic Chocolate Chips, Bittersweet Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, *ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, *ORGANIC COCOA POWDER.

Check New Seasons Bittersweet Organic Chocolate Chips, Bittersweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping